* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Verhortert, Niek | NED/ Sportschule v.d.Pol | Korotun, Maksym | |||||||||||
Korotun, Maksym | UKR | 0:10 | 2:54 | Arshansky, Artium | ||||||||||
Yacoub, Simon | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | Arshansky, Artium | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Arshansky, Artium | ISR | 0:10 | 4:09 | Mckenzie, Ashley | ||||||||||
Paischer, Ludwig | AUT | Paischer, Ludwig | 0:10 | 2:10 | ||||||||||
Fischer, Sven Alan | GER/ WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen | 5:0 | 5:00 | Mckenzie, Ashley | ||||||||||
Werkman, Berend | NED/ Judo Groningen | Mckenzie, Ashley | 0:10 | 2:45 | ||||||||||
Mckenzie, Ashley | GBR | 0:10 | 4:03 | Mckenzie, Ashley | ||||||||||
B | Bomboir, Damien | BEL/ LFBJ | Englmaier, Tobias | 10:0 | 4:21 | |||||||||
Englmaier, Tobias | GER/ BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | 0:10 | 2:37 | Englmaier, Tobias | ||||||||||
Diemel, Sjoerd | NED/ Kenamju Haarlem | Iten, Michi | 10:0 | 3:29 | ||||||||||
Iten, Michi | SUI | 0:10 | 4:07 | Abetbool, Yaakov | ||||||||||
Smith, Brian-Miles | GER/ HE/ JC Samurai Offenbach | Abetbool, Yaakov | 0:10 | 2:02 | ||||||||||
Abetbool, Yaakov | ISR | 0:10 | 3:06 | Abetbool, Yaakov | ||||||||||
Varey, Gregg | GBR/ Team Bath | Varey, Gregg | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Oomen, Stef | NED/ Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy | 5:0 | 5:20 | 1. | Mckenzie, Ashley | |||||||||
C | Wijns, Senne | BEL/ VJF | Haupt, Marcel | 10:0 | 1:44 | |||||||||
Haupt, Marcel | GER/ NW/ JC Remscheid | 0:7 | 5:00 | Reinvall, Juho | ||||||||||
Siccardi, Yann | MON | Reinvall, Juho | 0:10 | 3:13 | ||||||||||
Reinvall, Juho | FIN | 0:7 | 5:00 | Sundström, Olle | ||||||||||
Sundström, Olle | SWE | Sundström, Olle | 0:10 | 3:21 | ||||||||||
Köberlin, Christoph | GER/ BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | 5:0 | 5:00 | Sundström, Olle | ||||||||||
Millar, James | GBR | Salminen, Mikos | 5:0 | 6:20 | ||||||||||
Salminen, Mikos | NED/ Kenamju Haarlem | 0:1 | 8:00 | Chammartin, Ludovic | ||||||||||
D | Schumacher , Martin | GER/ BA/ Judokan Bretten | Gascard, Yung | 0:7 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Gascard, Yung | BEL/ LFBJ | 0:10 | 2:39 | Chammartin, Ludovic | ||||||||||
Kolstee, Glenn | NED/ Budoschool Arashi | Chammartin, Ludovic | 0:10 | 2:24 | ||||||||||
Chammartin, Ludovic | SUI | 0:10 | 1:39 | Chammartin, Ludovic | ||||||||||
Rahima, Alon | ISR | Kopiske, Robert | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Kopiske, Robert | GER/ BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 0:5 | Kopiske, Robert | |||||||||||
Byrne, Ian | IRL | Byrne, Ian | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Meens, Jelle | NED/ Sportschule v.d.Pol | 7:0 | 5:00 |
* | Werkman, Berend | ||||||||||
A | Werkman, Berend | ||||||||||
** | Paischer, Ludwig | 10:0 | 0:00 | Werkman, Berend | |||||||
A*** | Arshansky, Artium | 10:0 | 2:06 | ||||||||
* | Smith, Brian-Miles | Englmaier, Tobias | |||||||||
B | Varey, Gregg | 0:10 | 2:31 | ||||||||
** | Varey, Gregg | 0:7 | 5:00 | Englmaier, Tobias | Englmaier, Tobias | 3. | |||||
B*** | Englmaier, Tobias | 0:10 | 0:23 | 10:0 | 3:16 | ||||||
* | Köberlin, Christoph | C/D **** | Sundström, Olle | ||||||||
C | Köberlin, Christoph | ||||||||||
** | Salminen, Mikos | 10:0 | 0:29 | Reinvall, Juho | |||||||
C*** | Reinvall, Juho | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Kolstee, Glenn | Kopiske, Robert | |||||||||
D | Gascard, Yung | 0:7 | 5:35 | ||||||||
** | Gascard, Yung | 0:10 | 3:23 | Kopiske, Robert | Kopiske, Robert | 3. | |||||
D*** | Kopiske, Robert | 0:10 | 4:41 | 10:0 | 3:27 | ||||||
A/B **** | Abetbool, Yaakov |