English
Français
Español
07.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2016
DEM '16 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Adams
Nora Ute
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
7
2
Akdag
Shirin-Asya
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-63
2000
5
3
Dreyer
Luise
SN
VFL Riesa
-63
2001
4
Galauch
Isabell
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
5
Grünewald
Yvonne
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-63
1999
6
Günther
Naima
NW
SSF Bonn
-63
1999
7
Harter
Annika
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-63
2000
8
Jäger
Svenja-Sophie
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-63
2000
9
Jähne
Lilli-Ann
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
2000
10
Konsolke
Lena
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1999
5
11
König
Marie
NW
Velberter Judo - Club
-63
2001
12
Lecloux
Jana
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-63
1999
1
13
Matthies
Franka Sophie
NS
Judo-Club Katlenburg
-63
1999
14
Meyer
Pia Marie
NS
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
-63
1999
15
Murphy
Madeleine
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-63
1999
16
Peisker
Gina-Marie
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-63
2000
7
17
Peters
Vanessa
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
2000
18
Pohl
Dena
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
19
Reddig
Mareike
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-63
2000
20
Schlüter
Tokessa
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-63
1999
21
Schmidt
Bianca Chiara
WÜ
Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894
-63
1999
22
Stumpp
Tarah
WÜ
Judo Sport Verein Tübingen
-63
1999
3
23
Trenz
Jill
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-63
1999
2
24
Upterworth
Anna Luisa
NS
TuS Sulingen /
-63
1999