Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -43 kg |
Bschlangaul, Karl | 10:0 | Vajkant, Michael |
WÜ/TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 |
1:12 |
BY/ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee |
Weisser, Patrick | 0:10 | Ebner, Felix |
BY/TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo |
0:26 |
BE/Sport-Dojo Berlin |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -46 kg |
Cakalli, Kürsad | 0:10 | Hecht, Florian |
BY/Post SV Nürnberg |
0:30 |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
Bimmermann, Alexander | 0:1 | Riener, Jonas |
HE/JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden |
4:00 |
WÜ/TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -50 kg |
Kuhlmann, Tristan | 0:5 | Biedermann, Falk |
BY/Jahn Nürnberg 2012 |
4:00 |
NW/Judo Crocodiles Büren |
Samuel, Jari Kilian | 0:10 | Slamberger , Lennart |
MV/ASIA SPORT |
0:34 |
NS/Judo-Team Hannover |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -55 kg |
Bölke, Jannik | 0:10 | Störmer, Ian |
BB/Rathenower Judo Club 1961 |
3:40 |
HE/1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 |
Popusoi, Christian | 0:10 | Giller, Vincent |
BE/KAIZEN Berlin |
2:41 |
TH/SV 1883 Schwarza |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -60 kg |
Müller, Kevin | 7:0 | Romahn, Lukas |
SN/Judoclub Leipzig |
4:00 |
NW/Sport-Union Annen |
Ozdoev, Bilal | 0:10 | Pangerl, Rami |
HH/HT16 |
1:36 |
BY/TSV Peiting |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -66 kg |
Pollak, Noel | 0:1 | Petzold, Jan-Ole |
WÜ/SV Fellbach Budo |
4:11 |
BE/PSV Olympia Berlin |
Neihs, Alexander | 0:10 | kraft, elischa |
NW/Judo Club Hennef |
0:31 |
TH/Kodokan Erfurt |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -73 kg |
Blechschmidt, Tom | 0:10 | Henke, Max |
TH/JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano |
0:24 |
BB/Budo-Verein Lauchhammer |
Kunstmann, Jonas | 1:0 | Pfirrmann, Kai Ole |
BE/Sport-Dojo Berlin |
4:00 |
BB/PSV Cottbus 90 |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -81 kg |
Dolzhko, Daniel | 1:0 | Seifert, Markus |
NW/Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 |
4:00 |
HE/1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 |
Witassek, Yvo | 0:10 | Fettköther, Luka Enrik |
BB/UJKC Potsdam |
3:17 |
NS/Judo in Holle |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: -90 kg |
Schießl, Niklas | 0:7 | Faßmann, Nils |
SN/JV IPPON Rodewisch |
4:00 |
HE/JC Rüsselsheim |
Beck, Peter | 0:10 | Dzhamalutdinov, Muhamad |
BY/TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling |
2:50 |
TH/Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt |
Kleine Finale – Platz 3: +90 kg |
Kary, Leon | 0:10 | Pütz, Jonas |
NW/TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
0:55 |
NW/Judo Club Asahi Stolberg |
Rahimi Moghaddam, Tahmouress | 0:10 | Meyer, Fabian |
HH/T.H.-Eilbeck |
4:00 |
TH/FSV 1950 Gotha |